IEEE 東京支部

Past Committee Member

Tokyo YP Committee Member 2017 Sep.- 2019 Feb.

  氏名 所属
Chair 鈴木 麻由美 株式会社日立製作所
Vice Chair 吉田 嵩 東京都立産業技術高等専門学校
Secretary Lidwina Andarini 日本電信電話株式会社
Treasurer 植村 あい子 日本大学
  石垣 雄太朗 東芝デバイス&ストレージ株式会社
Student Branch Liaison    
TOWERS Liaison 櫻井 遥 ソニー株式会社
WIE Liaison 黒子 美咲  
  時岡 綾 日本マイクロソフト株式会社
  永島 寛子 日本電気株式会社
Global Liaison 石垣 原野 The University of Texas at Dallas
  Kwangjin Jeong 慶應義塾大学
Planner&Liaison Officer 余 元峰 産業技術総合研究所
  手塚 凪人 フリービット株式会社
  永井 有希 株式会社KDDI総合研究所
Web Admin 倉田 博之 ボッシュ株式会社
  何 宜欣 拓殖大学
Past ExCom 大越 康晴 東京電機大学
  大野 光平 明治大学
  Alex Fung  
  矢野 絵美 リコーITソリューションズ株式会社
  西宮 康治朗 青山学院大学
  小澤 佑介 茨城大学
  佐藤 正知 東京都市大学
  小池 祐樹 エリクソン・ジャパン株式会社
  中村 聡 東京理科大学
  佐藤 丈博 京都大学
  長谷川 孔明 慶應義塾大学
Adviser 竹内 精一 (R10 Director 2005-2006)

Tokyo YP Committee Member 2017 Jan.- Aug.

  氏名 所属
Chair 佐藤 丈博 京都大学 
Vice Chair 鈴木 麻由美 株式会社日立製作所 
Secretary Lidwina Andarini 日本電信電話株式会社
  吉田 嵩 東京理科大学
Treasurer 長谷川 孔明 慶応義塾大学
  植村 あい子 日本大学
Student Branch Liaison    
TOWERS Liaison 櫻井 遥 ソニー株式会社
WIE Liaison 黒子 美咲  
  時岡 綾 日本マイクロソフト株式会社
  永島 寛子 日本電気株式会社
Global Liaison 石垣 原野 The University of Texas at Dallas
  Kwangjin Jeong 慶應義塾大学
Planner&Liaison Officer 余 元峰 産業技術総合研究所
  手塚 凪人 フリービット株式会社
  永井 有希 株式会社KDDI総合研究所
  石垣 雄太朗  東芝デバイス&ストレージ株式会社 
Web Admin 倉田 博之 ボッシュ株式会社
  何 宜欣 首都大学東京
Past ExCom 大越 康晴 東京電機大学
  大野 光平 明治大学
  Alex Fung  
  矢野 絵美 リコーITソリューションズ株式会社
  西宮 康治朗 青山学院大学
  小澤 佑介 茨城大学
  佐藤 正知 東京都市大学
  小池 祐樹 エリクソン・ジャパン株式会社
  中村 聡 東京理科大学
  佐藤 丈博 京都大学
  長谷川 孔明 慶應義塾大学
Adviser 竹内 精一 (R10 Director 2005-2006)

Tokyo YP Committee Member 2015-2016

  氏名 所属
Chair 西宮 康治朗 青山学院大学
Vice Chair 小澤 佑介 東京理科大学
  佐藤 正知 東京都市大学
Secretary 小池 祐樹 エリクソン・ジャパン株式会社
  佐藤 丈博 慶應義塾大学
Treasurer 中村 聡 東京理科大学
  村松 大陸 東京理科大学
Vice Secretary 余 元峰 産業技術総合研究所
Nagoya Liaison 外田 脩 株式会社 明電舎
Student Branch Liaison 青木 孝太 東京理科大学
TOWERS Liaison 植村 あい子 早稲田大学
WIE Liaison 時岡 綾 日本マイクロソフト株式会社
  永島 寛子 日本電気株式会社
Planner&Liaison Officer 鈴木 麻由美 株式会社日立製作所
  宝田 隼 東京理科大学
Web Admin 長谷川 孔明 慶應義塾大学
  何 宜欣 首都大学東京
Member 小林 彰人 筑波大学
  辻 理絵子 東京工業大学
  石垣 原野 創価大学
  今給黎 薫弘 慶應義塾大学
  櫻井 遥 東京医科歯科大学
  竹村 龍一  三菱電機株式会社
  吉田 嵩 東京理科大学
  小木曽 里樹 筑波大学
  手塚 凪人 関東学院大学
Past ExCom 大野 光平 明治大学
  大越 康晴 東京電機大学
  Alex Fung  
  矢野 絵美 リコーITソリューションズ株式会社
Adviser 竹内 精一 (R10 Director 2005-2006)

Tokyo GOLD Committee Member 2013-2014

Board Member

Chair Kohei Ohno (Meiji Univ.)
Vice Chair Alex Fung  
Secretary Tadatomo Sato (Tokyo City Univ.)
Secretary Kojiro Nishimiya (Schlumberger)
treasurer Yusuke Kozawa (Tokyo Univ. of Science)
Vice Secretary Yuki Koike (Ericsson Japan)
Student Branch Liaison Akira Nakamura (Tokyo Univ. of Science)
Student Branch Liaison Takehiro Sato (Keio Univ.)
TYRW Liaison Takuo Suzuki (Yokohama National Univ.)
WIE Liaison Mamiko Inamori (Tokai Univ.)

Adviser

Seiichi Takeuchi (R10 Director 2005-2006)

Past Chairs

2008-2012 Yasuharu Ohgoe (Tokyo Denki Univ./JC & Tokyo SAC Secretary2013-2014)