2012 New Senior Members

December
支部 氏名 Society名
関西支部 Onodera Hidetoshi Solid-State Circuits Society
関西支部 Tamura Masaya Microwave Theory and Techniques Society
名古屋支部 Chong Nak Robotics and Automation Society
名古屋支部 Hayashi Masahito Information Theory Society
名古屋支部 Takahashi Tomoichi Robotics and Automation Society
仙台支部 Chen Qiang Antennas and Propagation Society
四国支部 Jinno Masahiko Communications Society
四国支部 Sawada Hideyuki
信越支部 Morisako Akimitsu Magnetics Society
信越支部 Ohshima Masahide Magnetics Society
東京支部 Carrion Schafer Benjamin
東京支部 Fujimoto Hiroshi Robotics and Automation Society
東京支部 Ishii Hideaki Control Systems Society
東京支部 Kishigami Junichi
東京支部 Kodama Chikaaki Circuits and Systems Society
東京支部 Koizumi Hideaki
東京支部 Miyashita Kiyoshi Circuits and Systems Society
東京支部 Muraguchi Masahiro Microwave Theory and Techniques Society
東京支部 Sakanushi Keishi Circuits and Systems Society
東京支部 Takahashi Atsushi Circuits and Systems Society
東京支部 Usami Masashi Photonics Society
東京支部 Villardi Gabriel
東京支部 Yamaguchi Yo Electron Devices Society
東京支部 Yoshida Eiichi Robotics and Automation Society

▲ページトップへ

October
支部 氏名 Society名
関西支部 Lin Hai Communications Society
東京支部 Kawata Shigeo Nuclear and Plasma Sciences Society
東京支部 Takahashi Kenji Robotics and Automation Society
Components, Packaging, and Manufacturing Technology Society
Electron Devices Society
東京支部 Suzuki Kei Computer Society

▲ページトップへ

September
支部 氏名 Society名
福岡支部 Fukusako Takeshi Antennas and Propagation Society
Microwave Theory and Techniques Society
仙台支部 Otsuji Taiichi Antennas and Propagation Society
Microwave Theory and Techniques Society

▲ページトップへ

July-2
支部 氏名 Society名
仙台支部 Togashi Atsushi Computer Society
東京支部 Sato Motoyuki
東京支部 Tsujino Jiromar Ultrasonics, Ferroelectrics, and Frequency Control Society
東京支部 Uehara Kyoichi Power & Energy Society

▲ページトップへ

July-1
支部 氏名 Society名
仙台支部 Lee Kangwook Electron Devices Society
仙台支部 Miyazaki Toshiaki Circuits and Systems Society
Communications Society
Computer Society
仙台支部 Samukawa Seiji Electron Devices Society
東京支部 Baykas Tuncer
東京支部 Futase Takuya Components, Packaging, and Manufacturing Technology Society
Electron Devices Society
東京支部 Hirose Keikichi Signal Processing Society
東京支部 Horiguchi Kenichi Electron Devices Society
Microwave Theory and Techniques Society
東京支部 Matani Ayumu Engineering in Medicine and Biology Society
Signal Processing Society
東京支部 SriSumantyo Josaphat Aerospace and Electronic Systems Society
Antennas and Propagation Society
Geoscience and Remote Sensing Society
Microwave Theory and Techniques Society
東京支部 Sugimatsu Harumi Oceanic Engineering Society
東京支部 Yoshimura Katsunobu Electron Devices Society
Reliability Society
Society on Social Implications of Technology

▲ページトップへ

June
支部 氏名 Society名
関西支部 Nakamura Satoshi Signal Processing Society
東京支部 Akhtar Muhammad
東京支部 Ichikawa Norimitsu Dielectrics and Electrical Insulation Society
東京支部 Oishi Toshiyuki Electron Devices Society
東京支部 Segi Hiroyuki Broadcast Technology Society
Consumer Electronics Society
Signal Processing Society
東京支部 Taguchi Akira Circuits and Systems Society
Signal Processing Society

▲ページトップへ

April
支部 氏名 Society名
名古屋支部 Sugiura Shinya Communications Society
信越支部 Tsunoyama Masahiro Computer Society
東京支部 Hioka Yusuke Signal Processing Society

▲ページトップへ

March
支部 氏名 Society名
東京支部 Asaeda Hitoshi Communications Society
東京支部 Demessie Yohannes Communications Society
東京支部 Kato Kazutoshi Photonics Society
東京支部 Xiao Fengchao Electromagnetic Compatibility Society
Microwave Theory and Techniques Society

▲ページトップへ

February
支部 氏名 Society名
福岡支部 Ikenaga Takeshi Circuits and Systems Society
Signal Processing Society
Solid-State Circuits Society
広島支部 Hotta Masashi Antennas and Propagation Society
Microwave Theory and Techniques Society
Photonics Society
広島支部 Kodera Toshiro Antennas and Propagation Society
Electromagnetic Compatibility Society
Magnetics Society
Microwave Theory and Techniques Society
Solid-State Circuits Society
広島支部 Lee Sang-Seok Communications Society
Electron Devices Society
関西支部 Araki Shoko Signal Processing Society
関西支部 Ido Jun Broadcast Technology Society
Communications Society
Consumer Electronics Society
関西支部 Kato Yoshiaki Communications Society
関西支部 Moniwa Masahiro Electron Devices Society
関西支部 Otsuka Isao Consumer Electronics Society
関西支部 Kunikiyo Tatsuya Electron Devices Society
札幌支部 Hasegawa Makoto Components, Packaging, and Manufacturing Technology Society
仙台支部 Inoue Hiroshi Components, Packaging, and Manufacturing Technology Society
Electromagnetic Compatibility Society
Engineering in Medicine and Biology Society
Solid-State Circuits Society
Ultrasonics, Ferroelectrics, and Frequency Control Society
仙台支部 Takano Katsumi Microwave Theory and Techniques Society
Photonics Society
仙台支部 Tsunekawa Yoshitaka Circuits and Systems Society
Signal Processing Society
東京支部 Iguchi Toshio Geoscience and Remote Sensing Society
東京支部 Maeda Korehiro Geoscience and Remote Sensing Society
東京支部 Muraoka Tetsuya Industrial Electronics Society Industry Applications Society
東京支部 Mutoh Shinichiro Solid-State Circuits Society
東京支部 Nitayama Akihiro Electron Devices Society
東京支部 Okumura Yukihiko Aerospace and Electronic Systems Society
Antennas and Propagation Society
Broadcast Technology Society
Communications Society
Microwave Theory and Techniques Society
Photonics Society
Power & Energy Society
Signal Processing Society
Vehicular Technology Societ
東京支部 Rutkowski Tomasz Engineering in Medicine and Biology Society
Signal Processing Society
東京支部 Sun Chen Communications Society
東京支部 Tanimoto Hiroyoshi Electron Devices Society
東京支部 Tsukiyama Shuji Circuits and Systems Society
東京支部 Yamada Takeshi Computer Society